Litter at 683 691 Centre St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Picked up by Bpw. - about 1 month ago #101003652417
Patjnxgpdsldbr37gril
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021

Trash on sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 683 691 Centre St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760511.0738325164, 2938961.999028274

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31201412684837, -71.11422166228292

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 06:57am Closed with status: Resolved. Picked up by Bpw.
Mon Mar 01, 2021 06:36am Opened