Damaged Sign at 55 Meridian St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003652474
Zzhxoqcjxwt8kwoxrkhu
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021



address: 55 Meridian St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780733.1642101896, 2960768.242593872

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37157570022806, -71.03902291506533

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 11:33am Closed with status: Resolved.
Mon Mar 01, 2021 07:45am Opened