Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Isabella St & Arlington St

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - about 1 month ago #101003652490
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Isabella St & Arlington St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772567.2608228851, 2952437.573587863

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34883332163314, -71.06939717202546

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 10:35am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Mon Mar 01, 2021 07:58am Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 07:58am Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 07:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone