Broken Sidewalk at 108 Roslindale Ave, Roslindale

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. - about 1 month ago #101003652579
Fshnyzeou6oixucotw8t
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021

Flag needs to be made safe



address: 108 Roslindale Ave, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 755066.17731278, 2928725.359140999

coordinates lat,lng: 42.283989937218365, -71.13451424986121

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 10:37am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case.
Mon Mar 01, 2021 08:54am Opened