Abandoned Vehicle at 75 77 Moreland St, Roxbury

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003652643
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021

Car with missing fender and 1 MA plate 9VH123 on the rear is abandoned and has been in the same space since the last snowstorm. It's missing a fender & has other damage. Please tow it away because the neighborhood needs parking for residents.

Make/Model: Chevy Cruze white

Color: White

License Plate: 9VH123 MA



address: 75 77 Moreland St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770151.9246222817, 2943254.1012373725

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32366667, -71.0785

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 09:29am Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 09:29am Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 09:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone