Rodent Sighting at Intersection Of Cambridge St & Blossom St

CLOSED Resolved. Called complainant will bait sewers in area. Owner needs to get past control. - about 1 month ago #101003652825
Photo_20210301_103718
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021
Photo_20210301_103718
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021

Huge rat hole at 12 Hancock

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Cambridge St & Blossom St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773258.9513974532, 2956989.6115452615

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3613146, -71.0667529

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 03, 2021 11:14am Closed with status: Resolved. Called complainant will bait sewers in area. Owner needs to get past control.
Mon Mar 01, 2021 10:50am Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 10:50am Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 10:50am Submitted via Android Android