Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of S Russell St & Cambridge St

CLOSED Resolved. Constituant jammed hopper with a big bag, belly was totally empty. - about 1 month ago #101003652963
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021

Over flowing trash can

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of S Russell St & Cambridge St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773491.0971435461, 2956916.3986395514

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36111046368592, -71.06589534302174

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 01:15pm Closed with status: Resolved. Constituant jammed hopper with a big bag, belly was totally empty.
Mon Mar 01, 2021 12:26pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 12:26pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 12:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone