Overflowing Trash Can at 143 P St South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - about 1 month ago #101003652996
P_2
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021
P_2
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021

Once again the trash in the alley at 143 P Street in overflowing for the 2nd day in a row. Last night there was a animal of some kind in walking around in there. I have spoken to owner many, many times and nothing changes. I am pleading with you to help with another fine! AGAIN!

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 141 143 P St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 783983.0624933313, 2946868.1137733096

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3333847, -71.0272815

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 03:56pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Mon Mar 01, 2021 12:49pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 12:49pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 12:49pm Submitted via Web Web