Illegal Graffiti at Wellington Green

OPENED Resolved. The graffiti at this location was removed by other. - 21 days ago #101003653009
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021

Graffiti on side of building next to easement and park

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: 563 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769308.9395050383, 2949649.279353981

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34122666500549, -71.08150115125484

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 12:58pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 12:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone