Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Rutland Sq & Public Alley No. 503, Roxbury

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003653049
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: Intersection Of Rutland Sq & Public Alley No. 503, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770059.6779939935, 2950059.4829366296

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34234213531562, -71.07871681631856

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 01:29pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 01:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone