Residential Trash out Illegally at 41 Anderson St, B2

CLOSED Noted. Trash bags sent in for collection. No evidence or code violations found at this time. - about 1 month ago #101003653092
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021



address: 41 Anderson St, B2, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772967.5149020159, 2956443.9664027127

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35982139685038, -71.06784143949561

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 05:52pm Closed with status: Noted. Trash bags sent in for collection. No evidence or code violations found at this time.
Mon Mar 01, 2021 02:05pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 02:05pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 02:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone