Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Greenough Ln & Unity St

CLOSED Resolved. Picked up.lots of household trash. - about 1 month ago #101003653137
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021

Bin not picked up by parks dept

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Greenough Ln & Unity St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776829.8155375109, 2958941.1969020492

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36661924747825, -71.05350296921227

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 03, 2021 07:21am Closed with status: Resolved. Picked up.lots of household trash.
Mon Mar 01, 2021 02:27pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 02:27pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 02:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone