Overflowing Trash Can at 489 E Third St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - about 1 month ago #101003653156
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021

Trash barrels all overflowing

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 489 E Third St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 780416.8559448109, 2947951.4543397296

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33641089544086, -71.04044897826961

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 03:42pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Mon Mar 01, 2021 02:33pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 02:33pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 02:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone