Residential Trash out Illegally at 130 Webster St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - about 1 month ago #101003653303
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021



address: 130 Webster St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781570.1442049289, 2958869.5902674813

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36635333, -71.03596382999999

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 05:25pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Mon Mar 01, 2021 04:13pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 04:13pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 04:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone