Broken Sidewalk at 93 Waltham St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003653612 for status of the permanent repair. - about 1 month ago #101003653361
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021



address: 93 Waltham St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772135.9407997221, 2950524.617378605

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34359008158516, -71.07102832463345

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 06:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003653612 for status of the permanent repair.
Mon Mar 01, 2021 05:05pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 05:05pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 05:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone