Other at 205 W Second St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Glass swept up at said location. - about 1 month ago #101003653534
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021

Broken glass on sidewalk



address: 205 W Second St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777561.5063726596, 2949647.1816470767

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34110574834922, -71.05097654372543

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:02am Closed with status: Resolved. Glass swept up at said location.
Mon Mar 01, 2021 10:23pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 10:23pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 10:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone