Residential Trash out Illegally at 72 72c Oakland St, Brighton

CLOSED Noted. No violation given due to wind, no damage found as well. - about 1 month ago #101003653565
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021

Trash cans left out overnight after trash day. High winds blew the trash cans into the street, potentially damaging neighboring properties.



address: 72 72c Oakland St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 748317.5856075246, 2953043.192701793

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3507961, -71.1590944

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 07:38am Closed with status: Noted. No violation given due to wind, no damage found as well.
Mon Mar 01, 2021 11:44pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 11:44pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 11:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone