Residential Trash out Illegally at 1 Mechanic St

CLOSED Noted. No violation found. - about 1 month ago #101003653620
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Trash all over the sidewalk



address: 1 Mechanic St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776369.466898218, 2957574.6356455362

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36287598502111, -71.05523276149393

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 03:21pm Closed with status: Noted. No violation found.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 06:36am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 06:36am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 06:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone