Overflowing Trash Can at 51 Massachusetts Ave

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - about 1 month ago #101003653633
Photo_20210302_065547
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Photo_20210302_065547
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

47 Massachusetts ave in the alley, constantly overflowing

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 51 Massachusetts Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767234.9778484923, 2952727.7319665775

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3497017, -71.0891175

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 03:37pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 06:56am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 06:56am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 06:56am Submitted via Android Android