Litter at 375 Columbus Ave, Apt 101

CLOSED Resolved. Cleaned up. - about 1 month ago #101003653727
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 375 Columbus Ave, Apt 101, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770762.9736724253, 2951098.395654907

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34518338127972, -71.07609631379769

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:48am Closed with status: Resolved. Cleaned up.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:08am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:08am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone