Other at 75 Landseer St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Duplicate of case 101003653573. Crew is on site. - about 1 month ago #101003653748
Photo_20210302_081707
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Photo_20210302_081707
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Giant tree down, blocking street and sidewalks



address: 75 Landseer St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 749166.583583318, 2926822.669502886

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27883611, -71.15634444

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:39am Closed with status: Noted. Duplicate of case 101003653573. Crew is on site.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:17am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:17am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:17am Submitted via Android Android