Litter at 485 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Picked up. - about 1 month ago #101003653779
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Trash on street

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 485 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770015.6572645247, 2950329.305386058

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34308313288313, -71.07887471603398

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:47am Closed with status: Resolved. Picked up.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:30am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:30am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone