Litter at 497 Columbus Ave, Apt 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Picked up. - about 1 month ago #101003653783
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Trash all over sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 497 Columbus Ave, Apt 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769873.425465983, 2950165.4597724574

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34263546125327, -71.07940380873706

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:48am Closed with status: Resolved. Picked up.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:31am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:31am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone