Residential Trash out Illegally at 94 Chandler St

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - about 1 month ago #101003653799
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Handicap residential can't get down sidewalk



address: 94 Chandler St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771633.0865674594, 2951558.4209196754

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3464337923027, -71.07286920777622

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 02:31pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:38am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:38am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone