Needle Clean-up at Intersection Of Saint Martin St & Medford St, Charlestown

CLOSED Resolved. AM. - about 1 month ago #101003653805
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Needle on sidewalk

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of Saint Martin St & Medford St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 773140.8801881388, 2964894.370897575

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38300698928353, -71.06704130146575

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:26am Closed with status: Resolved. AM.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:44am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:44am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone