Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 57 Rockland St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued for snow and ice on sidewalk. - about 1 month ago #101003653826
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Whoever owns empty house has not been shoveling, sidewalk now ice and people have to walk in the street with their grocery carts and strollers etc



address: 57 Rockland St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 748708.4936493756, 2919005.1815590006

coordinates lat,lng: 42.25738931574153, -71.15815294031982

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:10am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued for snow and ice on sidewalk.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:59am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:59am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone