Residential Trash out Illegally at 17 Milford St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - about 1 month ago #101003653843
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

17 Milford. Cardboard boxes went out after recycle pickup. And not sure what is in the grey bags. Neither trash nor recycle trucks picked them up.



address: 17 Milford St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772650.8247002499, 2950611.6098435903

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34382167, -71.06912217

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 02:35pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:08am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:08am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone