Residential Trash out Illegally at 39a N Bennet St

CLOSED Noted. No violation found. - about 1 month ago #101003653873
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Illegal trash



address: 39a N Bennet St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776476.7501959876, 2958642.9052158426

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36580579545569, -71.05481517507792

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 03:30pm Closed with status: Noted. No violation found.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:19am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:19am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone