Residential Trash out Illegally at Cutillo Park

CLOSED Noted. No violation found. - about 1 month ago #101003653938
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Outside park entrance on Morton St. 02113



address: 74 76 Salem St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776072.7889170612, 2957842.398777854

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36361497071524, -71.05632533837148

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 03:22pm Closed with status: Noted. No violation found.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:55am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:55am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone