Damaged Sign at 22 Essex St, Charlestown

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003653941
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

2hr parking sign is laying on sidewalk Heavy wind must have blown it down. Needs to be replaced/picked up. Thank you

Has pole: Yes



address: 22 Essex St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 772243.4731102389, 2963564.1422668127

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37936928610345, -71.07038763214297

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 05, 2021 09:33am Closed with status: Resolved.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:57am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:57am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone