Litter at 371 Washington St, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - about 1 month ago #101003653982
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Plastic sheeting in tree on sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 371 Washington St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 749682.8261224685, 2952513.1648238413

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3493266, -71.1540518

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 10:43am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 10:11am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 10:11am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 10:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone