Litter at Intersection Of Buick St & Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Resolved. Barrel upright. - about 1 month ago #101003653993
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Metal trash bin broke off from sidewalk into the bike lane.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Buick St & Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 760300.5567477429, 2953033.6683145305

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35063, -71.114765

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 10:33am Closed with status: Resolved. Barrel upright.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 10:16am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 10:16am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 10:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone