Residential Trash out Illegally at 13 Hereford St

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found will be put in for collection. - about 1 month ago #101003654021
Photo_20210302_103236
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Photo_20210302_103236
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021



address: 13 Hereford St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767780.1807991959, 2953202.6778301755

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35099774, -71.08709212

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 03:06pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found will be put in for collection.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 10:33am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 10:33am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 10:32am Submitted via Android Android