Residential Trash out Illegally at 49 Starr King Ct, Charlestown

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued. - about 1 month ago #101003654200
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Medford st



address: 49 Starr King Ct, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 776282.1977721987, 2963462.0832432513

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37903244576721, -71.0554421257568

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 02:44pm Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 12:15pm Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 12:15pm Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 12:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone