Residential Trash out Illegally at 76–86 Medford St, Boston Ma 02129, United States

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued. - about 1 month ago #101003654203
53db924g4h3a205su46aitg8g9ny
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
53db924g4h3a205su46aitg8g9ny
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

[submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/9446763]



address: 74 92 Old Landing Way, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 776261.9447830231, 2963501.988719449

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3791422362011, -71.0555163128133

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 02:44pm Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 12:18pm Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 12:18pm Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 12:18pm Submitted via Open311 Open311