Litter at Intersection Of Berkeley St & E Berkeley St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Picked up. - about 1 month ago #101003654211
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Litter from garbage truck fell onto street

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Berkeley St & E Berkeley St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772559.7774087205, 2951090.9775436446

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34513833, -71.06945000000002

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 01:36pm Closed with status: Resolved. Picked up.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 12:23pm Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 12:23pm Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 12:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone