Damaged Sign at 750 E Fourth St, 1, South Boston

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. According to our records, this request is complete. If there is an issue, please resubmit a case. Thank you! - about 1 month ago #101003654501
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Street cleaning sign and resident parking sign is down. Wind? Was it hit? Don't know. Dangerously crossing sidewalk.

Has pole: Yes



address: 750 E Fourth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782085.1035243543, 2947362.238767797

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33476924248257, -71.03429082787692

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 09, 2021 04:40pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. According to our records, this request is complete. If there is an issue, please resubmit a case. Thank you!
Tue Mar 02, 2021 03:49pm Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 03:49pm Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 03:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone