Damaged Sign at 899 925 Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. According to our records, this request is complete. If there is an issue, please resubmit a case. Thank you! - about 1 month ago #101003657672
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 05, 2021

Public safety sign: [No] Is the pole still there: [No]



address: 899 925 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 759689.6543004836, 2953331.93424373

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35145599999987, -71.11702

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 09, 2021 04:40pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. According to our records, this request is complete. If there is an issue, please resubmit a case. Thank you!
Fri Mar 05, 2021 11:42am Opened