Overflowing Trash Can at 74 Saybrook St, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket was issued to 140 N beacon for overloaded dumpster. - 4 months ago #101003691166
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 28, 2021
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 28, 2021

The apartment complex does not have enough dumpsters or recycling containers. Everything overflows every week and not closed

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 74 Saybrook St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751725.7712360013, 2954365.996970578

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35438785100578, -71.14646592489181

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 28, 2021 10:06am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket was issued to 140 N beacon for overloaded dumpster.
Sun Mar 28, 2021 09:15am Opened
Sun Mar 28, 2021 09:15am Opened
Sun Mar 28, 2021 09:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone