Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Everett St & Western Ave, Allston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Repaired problem back to normal operation. - 18 days ago #101003691601
Adlcegndfaclk1usy5sk
Submitted Mon Mar 29, 2021

Traffic Lights flashing yellow and red in both directions. Needs to be reset asap.



address: Intersection Of Everett St & Western Ave, Allston

coordinates x,y: 754739.7721027198, 2957595.117069912

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36321383068274, -71.13526426255702

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 29, 2021 08:04am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Repaired problem back to normal operation.
Mon Mar 29, 2021 06:46am Opened