Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Idaho St & River St, Mattapan

CLOSED Resolved. - 8 days ago #101003697670
Photo_20210402_165427
Submitted Fri Apr 02, 2021
Photo_20210402_165427
Submitted Fri Apr 02, 2021

Idaho Street sign dangling by a thread. Needs to be reinstalled to pole with screws

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Idaho St & River St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 770871.386938316, 2924238.1233372837

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27147597, -71.07618897

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:39pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Fri Apr 02, 2021 04:56pm Opened
Fri Apr 02, 2021 04:56pm Opened
Fri Apr 02, 2021 04:55pm Submitted via Android Android