Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Canterbury St & Walk Hill St, Jamaica Plain

OPENED 10 days ago #101003701007
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 06, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 06, 2021

Tree is on sidewalk, not sure if it's the cities responsibility or st. Michael's. Regardless it's one bad wind storm from crashing down into the street.



address: Intersection Of Canterbury St & Walk Hill St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 762253.5790125915, 2930395.9864692064

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28848667, -71.107925

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 06, 2021 11:58am Opened
Tue Apr 06, 2021 11:58am Opened
Tue Apr 06, 2021 11:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone