Illegal Parking at 743 747 South St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there. - 8 days ago #101003702243
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021



address: 743 747 South St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 756546.2965556536, 2929860.2702044197

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28708668002227, -71.12902625757621

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 05:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:33am Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:33am Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone