Illegal Parking at Intersection Of K St & E Broadway, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there. - 8 days ago #101003702311
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021



address: Intersection Of K St & E Broadway, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781269.2468670591, 2947664.116099212

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33560978620933, -71.03730215677543

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 05:49pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:11am Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:11am Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone