Illegal Parking at 97 Centre St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there. - 8 days ago #101003702449
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Car has been parked there since 8am. area is only for 2 hr parking



address: 97 Centre St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 765544.0511163697, 2944801.932844329

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32797520713298, -71.0955118063306

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 05:55pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 11:10am Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 11:10am Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 11:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone