Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 705 & Tremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Removed by mfd. - 8 days ago #101003702832
Photo_20210407_145001
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021
Photo_20210407_145001
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

This tree has been damaged - so sad. Please replace it.



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 705 & Tremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772417.1274235118, 2951057.6197686912

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34504877, -71.06997829

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:46am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed by mfd.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 02:50pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 02:50pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 02:50pm Submitted via Android Android