Litter at 61 Westland Ave

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - 7 days ago #101003703247
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Pleas remove two abandoned cones. Thanks.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 61 Westland Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767431.9245043411, 2950562.1441754033

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34375665710733, -71.08842758928739

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:21am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:51pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:51pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone