Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Englewood Ave & Chestnut Hill Ave, Brighton

CLOSED Noted. Private contractors not a city barrel. - 7 days ago #101003703295
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Trash

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Englewood Ave & Chestnut Hill Ave, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750190.3772182866, 2948018.867090373

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33698839866566, -71.15224200076071

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:42am Closed with status: Noted. Private contractors not a city barrel.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 11:56pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 11:56pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 11:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone