Broken Sidewalk at 106 Elm St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003703950 for status of the permanent repair. - 8 days ago #101003703440
Photo_20210408_081208
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Photo_20210408_081208
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021



address: 106 Elm St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774524.969117431, 2963786.3926259344

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3799473, -71.0619395

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003703950 for status of the permanent repair.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:12am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:12am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:12am Submitted via Android Android