Litter at Intersection Of Doris St & Auckland St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found at this time. - 8 days ago #101003703570
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Same spot... new day...new debris of open food containers, etc...please monitor and ticket

Specific Location: Residential Trash out Illegally



address: Intersection Of Doris St & Auckland St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776282.890848999, 2939505.3973927638

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31329469999999, -71.05590120000001

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:56pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found at this time.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:15am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:15am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone